BACK TO BASKETBALL HOME

BOYS BASKETBALL GAME LOGS
OPPONENT
RECORD
MEETINGS
FIRST GAME
LAST GAME
GAME LOG
    A&M CONSOLIDATED TIGERS
0-1
1
2012
2012
A&M CONSOLIDATED
    ABILENE COOPER COUGARS
0-1
1
1994
1994
ABILENE COOPER
    ALDINE MUSTANGS
0-1
1
2004
2004
ALDINE
    ALDINE EISENHOWER EAGLES
1-1
2
2002
2005
ALDINE EISENHOWER
    ALDINE MACARTHUR GENERALS
1-0
1
2005
2005
ALDINE MACARTHUR
    ALDINE MACARTHUR JUNIOR VARSITY
1-0
1
2005
2005
ALDINE MACARTHUR JV
    ALEDO BEARCATS
1-0
1
2013
2013
ALEDO
    ALLEN EAGLES
1-0
1
1988
1988
ALLEN
    ANAHUAC PANTHERS
1-0
1
2015
2015
ANAHUAC
    ARKANSAS HIGH RAZORBACKS (AR)
6-1
7
1977
1991
ARKANSAS HIGH
    ARLINGTON LAMAR VIKINGS
1-0
1
1991
1991
ARLINGTON LAMAR
    ARP TIGERS
2-1
3
1937-38
1955
ARP
    ATHENS HORNETS
4-1
5
1941-42
2004
ATHENS
    ATLANTA RABBITS
3-0
3
1950
1962
ATLANTA
    AUSTIN LBJ JAGUARS
0-1
1
2005
2005
AUSTIN LBJ
    AUSTIN REAGAN RAIDERS
1-0
1
1981
1981
AUSTIN REAGAN
    AUSTIN WESTLAKE JUNIOR VARSITY
1-0
1
2000
2000
AUSTIN WESTLAKE JV
    AVINGER INDIANS
1-0
1
1942
1942
AVINGER
    BAILEY
0-1
1
1938-39
1938-39
BAILEY
    BASTROP BEARS
0-1
1
2013
2013
BASTROP
    BAYTOWN LEE GANDERS
1-0
1
1986
1986
BAYTOWN LEE
    BEAUMONT CENTRAL JAGUARS
0-1
1
2012
2012
BEAUMONT CENTRAL
    BEAUMONT LEGACY WARRIORS
1-0
1
2013
2013
BEAUMONT LEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    BEAUMONT OZEN PANTHERS
0-1
1
2014
2014
BEAUMONT OZEN
    BEAUMONT WEST BROOK BRUINS
1-2
3
2008
2015
BEAUMONT WEST BROOK
    BECKVILLE BEARCATS
2-0
2
1957
2023
BECKVILLE
    BENNETT COUNTY
1-0
1
1937-38
1937-38
BENNETT COUNTY
    BENTON TIGERS (LA)
0-1
1
1976
1976
BENTON
    BIG SANDY WILDCATS
1-2
3
1935
2015
BIG SANDY
    BIRDVILLE HAWKS
0-1
1
2019
2019
BIRDVILLE
    BISHOP T.K. GORMAN CRUSADERS
3-1
4
1970
2008
BISHOP T.K. GORMAN
    BONHAM WARRIORS
2-1
3
1957
1959
BONHAM
    BOSSIER BEARKATS (LA)
3-1
4
1979
2021
BOSSIER
    BOSSIER AIRLINE VIKINGS (LA)
4-7
11
1976
1999
BOSSIER AIRLINE
    BOSSIER PARKWAY PANTHERS (LA)
1-0
1
1979
1979
BOSSIER PARKWAY
    BRAZOSWOOD BUCCANEERS
1-0
1
1985
1985
BRAZOSWOOD
    BRYAN VIKINGS
1-8
9
1983
2008
BRYAN
    BULLARD PANTHERS
4-1
5
1972
2023
BULLARD
    CAMDEN FAIRVIEW CARDINALS (AR)
1-0
1
2023
2023
CAMDEN FAIRVIEW
    CAMDEN FAIRVIEW JUNIOR VARSITY (AR)
1-0
1
2022
2022
CAMDEN FAIRVIEW JV
    CANTON EAGLES
1-0
1
1940
1940
CANTON
    CARLISLE INDIANS
2-1
3
1947
1958
CARLISLE
    CARROLLTON NEWMAN SMITH TROJANS
0-1
1
2005
2005
CARROLLTON NEWMAN SMITH
    CARROLLTON R.L. TURNER LIONS
1-0
1
1978
1978
CARROLLTON R.L. TURNER
    CARTHAGE BULLDOGS
18-24
42
1948
2014
CARTHAGE
    CAYUGA WILDCATS
0-1
1
1954
1954
CAYUGA
    CEDAR HILL LONGHORNS
0-1
1
2019
2019
CEDAR HILL
    CELINA BOBCATS
1-0
1
2023
2023
CELINA
    CENTER ROUGHRIDERS
6-4
10
1958
1990
CENTER
    CHAPEL HILL BULLDOGS
7-2
9
1935
2020
CHAPEL HILL
    CHRISTIAN HAA OF MOUNT PLEASANT HAWKS
1-0
1
2018
2018
CHRISTIAN HOMESCHOOL AA OF MOUNT PLEASANT
    CHRISTIAN HSSM CRIMSON KNIGHTS
1-0
1
2013
2013
CHRISTIAN HS SPORTS MINISTRIES
    CLARKSVILLE TIGERS
4-0
4
1978
2022
CLARKSVILLE
    CLEAR CREEK WILDCATS
1-0
1
1980
1980
CLEAR CREEK
    CLEAR LAKE FALCONS
2-1
3
1980
1993
CLEAR LAKE
    COLLEGE STATION COUGARS
1-0
1
2022
2022
COLLEGE STATION
    COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE PANTHERS
1-0
1
2006
2006
COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE
    CONROE LIFESTYLE CHRISTIAN VICTORS
2-0
2
2015
2016
CONROE LIFESTYLE CHRISTIAN
    CONROE OAK RIDGE WAR EAGLES
1-0
1
2016
2016
CONROE OAK RIDGE
    COPPELL COWBOYS
1-0
1
2005
2005
COPPELL
    CORPUS CHRISTI KING MUSTANGS
0-1
1
2016
2016
CORPUS CHRISTI KING
    CORPUS CHRISTI MILLER BUCCANEERS
1-0
1
2006
2006
CORPUS CHRISTI MILLER
    CORPUS CHRISTI MOODY TROJANS
1-0
1
2002
2002
CORPUS CHRISTI MOODY
    CORSICANA TIGERS
5-4
9
1955
2019
CORSICANA
    CRESCENTA VALLEY FALCONS (CA)
0-1
1
2001
2001
CRESCENTA VALLEY
    CRANDALL PIRATES
1-0
1
2023
2023
CRANDALL
    CROSBY COUGARS
0-1
1
2007
2007
CROSBY
    CROWLEY EAGLES
2-0
2
1987
1988
CROWLEY
    CUSHING BEARKATS
0-1
1
1950
1950
CUSHING
    CYPRESS FALLS EAGLES
0-1
1
2005
2005
CYPRESS FALLS
    DAINGERFIELD TIGERS
8-2
10
1953
2014
DAINGERFIELD
    DALLAS ADAMSON LEOPARDS
1-0
1
1977
1977
DALLAS ADAMSON
    DALLAS BRYAN ADAMS COUGARS
1-1
2
2001
2015
DALLAS BRYAN ADAMS
    DALLAS CARTER COWBOYS
2-8
10
1984
2020
DALLAS CARTER
    DALLAS CONRAD CHARGERS
1-0
1
2008
2008
DALLAS CONRAD
    DALLAS CROZIER TECH WOLVES
0-1
1
1949
1949
DALLAS CROZIER TECH
    DALLAS GRADY SPRUCE TIMBERWOLVES
1-0
1
2004
2004
DALLAS GRADY SPRUCE
    DALLAS HILLCREST PANTHERS
1-1
2
1971
1977
DALLAS HILLCREST
    DALLAS JESUIT RANGERS
1-0
1
2004
2004
DALLAS JESUIT
    DALLAS KIMBALL KNIGHTS
2-3
5
1977
2007
DALLAS KIMBALL
    DALLAS LINCOLN TIGERS
1-0
1
2021
2021
DALLAS LINCOLN
    DALLAS MADISON TROJANS
2-1
3
1978
2003
DALLAS MADISON
    DALLAS PINKSTON VIKINGS
0-2
2
2007
2008
DALLAS PINKSTON
    DALLAS ROOSEVELT MUSTANGS
1-2
3
1981
2008
DALLAS ROOSEVELT
    DALLAS SAMUELL SPARTANS
1-0
1
1992
1992
DALLAS SAMUELL
    DALLAS SEAGOVILLE DRAGONS
1-0
1
2007
2007
DALLAS SEAGOVILLE
    DALLAS SKYLINE RAIDERS
1-3
4
1987
2008
DALLAS SKYLINE
    DALLAS SOUTH OAK CLIFF GOLDEN BEARS
1-2
3
1988
2000
DALLAS SOUTH OAK CLIFF
    DALLAS WILMER-HUTCHINS EAGLES
2-2
4
1975
1981
DALLAS WILMER-HUTCHINS
    DALLAS WOODROW WILSON WILDCATS
1-0
1
2009
2009
DALLAS WOODROW WILSON
    DANVILLE
0-1
1
1924
1924
DANVILLE
    DENISON YELLOWJACKETS
0-1
1
1976
1976
DENISON
    DENTON BRONCOS
0-1
1
1970
1970
DENTON
    DENTON BRASWELL BENGALS
0-1
1
2021
2021
DENTON BRASWELL
    DENTON RYAN RAIDERS
1-1
2
2005
2021
DENTON RYAN
    DERMOTT RAMS (AR)
1-0
1
2022
2022
DERMOTT
    DESOTO EAGLES
0-6
6
2001
2012
DESOTO
    DIBOLL LUMBERJACKS
1-0
1
1988
1988
DIBOLL
    DICKINSON GATORS
2-0
2
1983
1985
DICKINSON
    DUNCANVILLE PANTHERS
1-3
4
1987
1995
DUNCANVILLE
    EAST MOUNTAIN TIGERS
5-4
9
1935
1961
EAST MOUNTAIN
    EAST TEXAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY TIGERS
0-5
5
1923
1932
EAST TEXAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY
    EDGEWOOD BULLDOGS
1-0
1
1941
1941
EDGEWOOD
    EL DORADO WILDCATS (AR)
2-0
2
2022
2023
EL DORADO
    EL PASO FRANKLIN COUGARS
0-1
1
2000
2000
EL PASO FRANKLIN
    ELYSIAN FIELDS YELLOWJACKETS
2-2
4
1938-39
1954
ELYSIAN FIELDS
    EMORY RAINS WILDCATS
1-0
1
1972
1972
EMORY RAINS
    ENNIS LIONS
2-0
2
2022
2023
ENNIS
    EULESS TRINITY TROJANS
1-3
4
1970
2000
EULESS TRINITY
    EVANGEL EAGLES (LA)
1-2
3
2001
2009
EVANGEL
    FAYETTEVILLE BULLDOGS (AR)
2-1
3
1990
1994
FAYETTEVILLE
    FORNEY JACKRABBITS
1-0
1
1990
1990
FORNEY
    FORT BEND CLEMENTS RANGERS
0-2
2
1999
2002
FORT BEND CLEMENTS
    FORT BEND HIGHTOWER HURRICANES
0-1
1
2013
2013
FORT BEND HIGHTOWER
    FORT BEND RIDGE POINT PANTHERS
1-0
1
2012
2012
FORT BEND RIDGE POINT
    FORT SMITH NORTHSIDE GRIZZLIES (AR)
2-0
2
1991
1994
FORT SMITH NORTHSIDE
    FORT SMITH SOUTHSIDE REBELS (AR)
1-0
1
2002
2002
FORT SMITH SOUTHSIDE
    FORT WORTH CARTER-RIVERSIDE EAGLES
1-0
1
1989
1989
FORT WORTH CARTER-RIVERSIDE
    FORT WORTH DUNBAR WILDCATS
1-3
4
1983
1996
FORT WORTH DUNBAR
    FORT WORTH NOLAN CATHOLIC VIKINGS
1-0
1
1989
1989
FORT WORTH NOLAN CATHOLIC
    FORT WORTH O.D. WYATT CHAPARRALS
1-0
1
1991
1991
FORT WORTH O.D. WYATT
    FORT WORTH PASCHAL PANTHERS
0-2
2
1947
1949
FORT WORTH PASCHAL
    FORT WORTH SOUTH HILLS SCORPIONS
1-0
1
2008
2008
FORT WORTH SOUTH HILLS
    FORT WORTH SOUTHWEST RAIDERS
3-2
5
1970
1992
FORTH WORTH SOUTHWEST
    FORT WORTH TRIMBLE TECH BULLDOGS
4-1
5
1992
2019
FORT WORTH TRIMBLE TECH
    GALENA GRIZZLIES (NV)
0-1
1
2000
2000
GALENA
    GALENA PARK YELLOWJACKETS
1-0
1
2002
2002
GALENA PARK
    GARLAND OWLS
3-1
4
1977
2001
GARLAND
    GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL PATRIOTS
0-1
1
2006
2006
GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL
    GARLAND NAAMAN FOREST RANGERS
3-2
5
1996
2019
GARLAND NAAMAN FOREST
    GASTON RED DEVILS
1-1
2
1949
1953
GASTON
    GEORGETOWN EAGLES
2-1
3
1989
2000
GEORGETOWN
    GERMANTOWN HOUSTON MUSTANGS (TN)
1-0
1
2001
2001
GERMANTOWN HOUSTON
    GILMER BUCKEYES
6-14
20
1933
1984
GILMER
    GLADEWATER BEARS
51-30
81
1933
1987
GLADEWATER
    GRANBURY PIRATES
1-0
1
2001
2001
GRANBURY
    GRAND PRAIRIE GOPHERS
0-1
1
1998
1998
GRAND PRAIRIE
    GRAPEVINE MUSTANGS
1-0
1
2018
2018
GRAPEVINE
    GREENVILLE LIONS
9-4
13
1956
2016
GREENVILLE
    GRIMES COUNTY
0-1
1
1937-38
1937-38
GRIMES COUNTY
    HALLSVILLE BOBCATS
32-18
50
1928
2024
HALLSVILLE
    HARDIN-JEFFERSON HAWKS
0-4
4
2013
2020
HARDIN-JEFFERSON
    HARLETON WILDCATS
0-1
1
1937
1937
HARLETON
    HARRISON GOBLINS (AR)
0-1
1
2000
2000
HARRISON
    HAUGHTON BUCCANEERS (LA)
1-2
3
1976
2000
HAUGHTON
    HAWKINS HAWKS
5-0
5
1951
1960
HAWKINS
    HEMPSTEAD BOBCATS
1-0
1
2017
2017
HEMPSTEAD
    HENDERSON LIONS
53-13
66
1935
2021
HENDERSON
    HIGHLAND PARK SCOTS
0-3
3
1978
2023
HIGHLAND PARK
    HOOKS HORNETS
1-0
1
1952
1952
HOOKS
    HOT SPRINGS TROJANS (AR)
1-0
1
2023
2023
HOT SPRINGS
    HOUSTON BELLAIRE CARDINALS
0-1
1
2007
2007
HOUSTON BELLAIRE
    HOUSTON BOOKER T. WASHINGTON EAGLES
1-0
1
2004
2004
HOUSTON BOOKER T. WASHINGTON
    HOUSTON C.E. KING PANTHERS
1-1
2
2014
2016
HOUSTON C.E. KING
    HOUSTON FURR BRAHMANS
2-1
3
2000
2012
HOUSTON FURR
    HOUSTON KASHMERE RAMS
2-1
3
2009
2014
HOUSTON KASHMERE
    HOUSTON LAMAR TEXANS
1-0
1
2003
2003
HOUSTON LAMAR
    HOUSTON MADISON MARLINS
1-0
1
2003
2003
HOUSTON MADISON
    HOUSTON MILBY BUFFS
0-1
1
1945
1945
HOUSTON MILBY
    HOUSTON NORTHSIDE PANTHERS
1-0
1
2001
2001
HOUSTON NORTHSIDE
    HOUSTON SAM HOUSTON M.S.T. TIGERS
0-2
2
1957
2016
HOUSTON SAM HOUSTON M.S.T.
    HOUSTON SHARPSTOWN APOLLOS
0-1
1
2015
2015
HOUSTON SHARPSTOWN
    HOUSTON STERLING RAIDERS
2-0
2
1980
1982
HOUSTON STERLING
    HOUSTON WHEATLEY WILDCATS
0-1
1
2015
2015
HOUSTON WHEATLEY
    HOUSTON WORTHING COLTS
2-0
2
1992
2000
HOUSTON WORTHING
    HUFFMAN HARGRAVE FALCONS
2-0
2
2014
2016
HUFFMAN HARGRAVE
    HUGHES SPRINGS MUSTANGS
2-0
2
1933
1941-42
HUGHES SPRINGS
    HUMBLE WILDCATS
2-0
2
2012
2022
HUMBLE
    HUMBLE KINGWOOD MUSTANGS
0-2
2
1983
1989
HUMBLE KINGWOOD
    HUNTSVILLE HORNETS
3-2
5
1992
2011
HUNTSVILLE
    HURST L.D. BELL BLUE RAIDERS
0-1
1
2019
2019
HURST L.D. BELL
    IRVING NIMITZ VIKINGS
2-0
2
1977
1978
IRVING NIMITZ
    JACKSONVILLE INDIANS
18-4
22
1948
2022
JACKSONVILLE
    JAMES BOWIE PIRATES
0-1
1
1933
1933
JAMES BOWIE
    JEFFERSON BULLDOGS
1-1
2
1924
1963
JEFFERSON
    JUDSON BLUE DEVILS
3-0
3
1924
1964
JUDSON
    KARNACK INDIANS
1-0
1
1947
1947
KARNACK
    KATY MAYDE CREEK RAMS
1-0
1
2003
2003
KATY MAYDE CREEK
    KILGORE BULLDOGS
51-43
94
1930
2018
KILGORE
    KILLEEN KANGAROOS
5-1
6
1989
2003
KILLEEN
    KILLEEN ELLISON EAGLES
1-4
5
1994
2019
KILLEEN ELLISON
    KILLEEN HARKER HEIGHTS KNIGHTS
0-1
1
2011
2011
KILLEEN HARKER HEIGHTS
    KOUNTZE LIONS
1-1
2
2014
2016
KOUNTZE
    KRUM BOBCATS
1-0
1
2012
2012
KRUM
    L.C. WASHINGTON-MARION INDIANS (LA)
0-2
2
2008
2013
LAKE CHARLES WASHINGTON-MARION
    LAMESA TORNADOES
1-0
1
1988
1988
LAMESA
    LANCASTER TIGERS
0-1
1
2023
2023
LANCASTER
    LANEVILLE YELLOWJACKETS
3-1
4
1955
1982
LANEVILLE
    LAREDO CIGARROA TOROS
1-0
1
2002
2002
LAREDO CIGARROA
    LEESBURG
1-0
1
1941
1941
LEESBURG
    LEVERETT'S CHAPEL LIONS
3-2
5
1935
1959
LEVERETT'S CHAPEL
    LEWISVILLE FIGHTING FARMERS
1-0
1
1997
1997
LEWISVILLE
    LEWISVILLE HEBRON HAWKS
1-0
1
2004
2004
LEWISVILLE HEBRON
    LIBERTY-EYLAU LEOPARDS
2-0
2
2015
2017
LIBERTY-EYLAU
    LINDALE EAGLES
11-3
13
1995
2018
LINDALE
    LINDEN
1-0
1
1935
1935
LINDEN
    LIPAN INDIANS
1-0
1
1955
1955
LIPAN
    LITTLE CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE BEARS
1-0
1
2014
2014
LITTLE CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE
    LOGANSPORT TIGERS (LA)
1-0
1
1959
1959
LOGANSPORT
    LONGVIEW WOMACK LEOPARDS
1-0
1
1969
1969
LONGVIEW WOMACK
    LUBBOCK ESTACADO MATADORS
1-0
1
2013
2013
LUBBOCK ESTACADO
    LUBBOCK MONTEREY PLAINSMEN
1-0
1
2019
2019
LUBBOCK MONTEREY
    LUFKIN PANTHERS
60-70
130
1934
2022
LUFKIN
    LUFKIN HUDSON HORNETS
7-0
7
1957
2022
LUFKIN HUDSON
    LUMBERTON RAIDERS
1-0
1
2009
2009
LUMBERTON
    MANSFIELD TIGERS
1-0
1
2019
2019
MANSFIELD
    MANSFIELD LEGACY BRONCOS
1-0
1
2019
2019
MANSFIELD LEGACY
    MARSHALL MAVERICKS
113-68
181
1925
2024
MARSHALL
    MARSHALL-PEMBERTON PANTHERS
1-3
4
1968
1970
MARSHALL-PEMBERTON
    MAYPEARL PANTHERS
0-1
1
2009
2009
MAYPEARL
    MCKINNEY NORTH BULLDOGS
2-0
2
2023
2023
MCKINNEY NORTH
    MELISSA CARDINALS
1-0
1
2024
2024
MELISSA
    MEMPHIS KINGSBURY FALCONS (TN)
1-0
1
1994
1994
MEMPHIS KINGSBURY
    MEMPHIS MELROSE GOLDEN WILDCATS (TN)
0-1
1
1993
1993
MEMPHIS MELROSE
    MESQUITE SKEETERS
8-16
24
2004
2020
MESQUITE
    MESQUITE HORN JAGUARS
11-14
25
2005
2020
MESQUITE HORN
    MEXIA BLACKCATS
1-0
1
2018
2018
MEXIA
    MINDEN CRIMSON TIDE (LA)
0-1
1
1948
1948
MINDEN
    MINEOLA YELLOWJACKETS
13-2
15
1934
1998
MINEOLA
    MONROE NEVILLE TIGERS (LA)
1-0
1
1985
1985
MONROE NEVILLE
    MONT BELVIEU BARBERS HILL EAGLES
1-0
1
2012
2012
MONT BELVIEU BARBERS HILL
    MORTEN
1-0
1
1937
1937
MORTEN
    MOUNT ENTERPRISE WILDCATS
1-0
1
1946
1946
MOUNT ENTERPRISE
    MOUNT PLEASANT TIGERS
21-20
41
1954
2024
MOUNT PLEASANT
    MOUNT VERNON TIGERS
6-1
7
1952
1999
MOUNT VERNON
    NACOGDOCHES DRAGONS
80-37
117
1926
2023
NACOGDOCHES
    NEDERLAND BULLDOGS
0-1
1
2016
2016
NEDERLAND
    NEVADA COMMUNITY BRAVES
1-0
1
2023
2023
NEVADA COMMUNITY
    NEW BOSTON LIONS
1-0
1
2022
2022
NEW BOSTON
    NEW CANEY EAGLES
1-0
1
2021
2021
NEW CANEY
    NEW CANEY PORTER SPARTANS
1-0
2
2024
2024
NEW CANEY PORTER
    NEW LONDON WILDCATS
5-5
10
1940
1959
NEW LONDON
    NORTH CADDO TITANS (LA)
3-0
3
2002
2022
NORTH CADDO
    NORTH CROWLEY PANTHERS
0-1
1
2006
2006
NORTH CROWLEY
    NORTH FORNEY FALCONS
0-0
0
2024/25
2024/25
NORTH FORNEY
    NORTH GARLAND RAIDERS
6-2
8
1996
2019
NORTH GARLAND
    NORTH LITTLE ROCK CHARGIN WILDCATS (AR)
0-1
1
2002
2002
NORTH LITTLE ROCK
    NORTH MESQUITE STALLIONS
18-7
25
2005
2020
NORTH MESQUITE
    ODESSA BRONCOS
1-0
1
2000
2000
ODESSA
    ORE CITY REBELS
1-0
1
1984
1984
ORE CITY
    OVERTON MUSTANGS
1-1
2
1938-39
1955
OVERTON
    OZARK TIGERS (MO)
0-1
1
2002
2002
OZARK
    PALESTINE WILDCATS
30-17
47
1947
2023
PALESTINE
    PARIS WILDCATS
7-7
14
1947
2012
PARIS
    PARIS NORTH LAMAR PANTHERS
1-0
1
2022
2022
PARIS NORTH LAMAR
    PASADENA EAGLES
1-2
3
1946
1986
PASADENA
    PASADENA DOBIE LONGHORNS
1-2
3
1981
1983
PASADENA DOBIE
    PASADENA SAM RAYBURN TEXANS
1-0
1
1986
1986
PASADENA SAM RAYBURN
    PINE TREE PIRATES
62-14
76
1923
2024
PINE TREE
    PITTSBURG PIRATES
4-1
5
1970
2018
PITTSBURG
    PLANO WILDCATS
1-2
3
1980
1997
PLANO
    PLANO EAST PANTHERS
0-1
1
2004
2004
PLANO EAST
    PLANO WEST WOLVES
0-3
3
1999
2014
PLANO WEST
    PLEASANT GROVE HAWKS
5-2
7
1993
2019
PLEASANT GROVE
    PORT ARTHUR MEMORIAL TITANS
0-1
1
2006
2006
PORT ARTHUR MEMORIAL
    QUITMAN BULLDOGS
1-0
1
1956
1956
QUITMAN
    RAYVILLE HORNETS (LA)
1-0
1
2022
2022
RAYVILLE
    REDLAND SPARTANS
1-0
1
1962
1962
REDLAND
    RICHARDSON LAKE HIGHLANDS WILDCATS
1-0
1
1981
1981
RICHARDSON LAKE HIGHLANDS
    RICHARDSON PEARCE MUSTANGS
1-0
1
2004
2004
RICHARDSON PEARCE
    RINGGOLD REDSKINS (LA)
1-0
1
1984
1984
RINGGOLD
    RIVERCREST REBELS
1-0
1
1973
1973
RIVERCREST
    ROCKWALL YELLOWJACKETS
6-12
18
1995
2020
ROCKWALL
    ROCKWALL HEATH HAWKS
7-5
12
2013
2020
ROCKWALL HEATH
    ROUND ROCK DRAGONS
1-0
1
2003
2003
ROUND ROCK
    ROWLETT EAGLES
1-1
2
2013
2014
ROWLETT
    ROYSE CITY BULLDOGS
0-1
1
2021
2021
ROYSE CITY
    RUSSELLVILLE CYCLONES (AR)
1-3
4
1990
1994
RUSSELLVILLE
    RUSTON BEARCATS (LA)
3-1
4
1990
2001
RUSTON
    SABINE CARDINALS
13-1
14
1941
1987
SABINE
    SAN ANTONIO ALAMO HEIGHTS MULES
1-0
1
2001
2001
SAN ANTONIO ALAMO HEIGHTS
    SAN ANTONIO BURBANK BULLDOGS
1-0
1
1984
1984
SAN ANTONIO BURBANK
    S.A. CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN WARRIORS
1-0
1
1997
1997
S.A. CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN
    SAN ANTONIO HIGHLANDS OWLS
1-0
1
2002
2002
SAN ANTONIO HIGHLANDS
    SAN ANTONIO SAM HOUSTON HURRICANES
1-0
1
1981
1981
SAN ANTONIO SAM HOUSTON
    SAN ANTONIO THOMAS JEFFERSON MUSTANGS
1-0
1
1982
1982
SAN ANTONIO THOMAS JEFFERSON
    SAN AUGUSTINE WOLVES
1-0
1
2021
2021
SAN AUGUSTINE
    SHELBYVILLE DRAGONS
1-0
1
1953
1953
SHELBYVILLE
    SHERMAN BEARCATS
0-1
1
1951
1951
SHERMAN
    SHREVEPORT BYRD YELLOWJACKETS (LA)
16-22
38
1934
2012
SHREVEPORT BYRD
    SHREVEPORT CAPTAIN SHREVE GATORS (LA)
10-0
10
1982
2006
SHREVEPORT CAPTAIN SHREVE
    SHREVEPORT FAIR PARK INDIANS (LA)
14-5
19
1974
1987
SHREVEPORT FAIR PARK
    SHREVEPORT HUNTINGTON RAIDERS (LA)
3-2
5
1999
2016
SHREVEPORT HUNTINGTON
    SHREVEPORT SOUTHWOOD COWBOYS (LA)
16-7
23
1979
2004
SHREVEPORT SOUTHWOOD
    SHREVEPORT WOODLAWN KNIGHTS (LA)
13-16
29
1968
2010
SHREVEPORT WOODLAWN
    SILSBEE TIGERS
2-1
3
1988
2006
SILSBEE
    SNYDER TIGERS
0-1
1
1955
1955
SNYDER
    SOUTH BEAUREGARD KNIGHTS (LA)
1-0
1
2000
2000
SOUTH BEAUREGARD
    SOUTH GARLAND TITANS
4-4
8
1980
2008
SOUTH GARLAND
    SOUTH GRAND PRAIRIE WARRIORS
0-1
1
1999
1999
SOUTH GRAND PRAIRIE
    SPRING LIONS
1-1
2
1991
1998
SPRING
    SPRING HILL PANTHERS
10-2
12
1933
2017
SPRING HILL
    SPRING WESTFIELD MUSTANGS
1-1
2
1989
2002
SPRING WESTFIELD
    STAMFORD BULLDOGS
1-0
1
1955
1955
STAMFORD
    SUGAR LAND WILLOWRIDGE EAGLES
0-1
1
2000
2000
SUGAR LAND WILLOWRIDGE
    SULPHUR SPRINGS WILDCATS
21-5
26
1959
2023
SULPHUR SPRINGS
    TATUM EAGLES
7-1
9
1971
2021
TATUM
    TEMPLE WILDCATS
5-3
8
1979
2018
TEMPLE
    TERRELL TIGERS
1-0
1
1957
1957
TERRELL
    TEXAS CITY STINGAREES
1-0
1
1985
1985
TEXAS CITY
    TEXAS HIGH TIGERS
73-69
142
1939
2024
TEXAS HIGH
    TEXAS MILITARY COLLEGE
0-1
1
1939
1939
TEXAS MILITARY COLLEGE
    TIOGA INDIANS (LA)
1-0
1
2002
2002
TIOGA
    TROUP TIGERS
3-3
6
1938-39
1996
TROUP
    TULSA WILL ROGERS ROPERS (OK)
1-0
1
1992
1992
TULSA WILL ROGERS
    TYLER LIONS
85-96
181
1931
2024
TYLER
    TYLER EMMETT SCOTT BULLDOGS
3-1
4
1969
1970
TYLER EMMETT SCOTT
    TYLER HOME EDUCATION ATHLETIC TEAM HEAT
1-0
1
2023
2023
TYLER HEAT
    TYLER JUNIOR COLLEGE APACHES
0-1
1
1930
1930
TYLER JUNIOR COLLEGE
    TYLER LEGACY RED RAIDERS
75-60
135
1961
2023
TYLER LEGACY
    UNION GROVE LIONS
3-1
4
1937
1968
UNION GROVE
    UNION RIDGE
3-0
3
1941-42
1941-42
UNION RIDGE
    VAN VANDALS
5-2
7
1941-42
2023
VAN
    VAN ALSTYNE PANTHERS
1-0
1
2023
2023
VAN ALSTYNE
    VICTORIA STINGAREES
1-0
1
1992
1992
VICTORIA
    WACO LIONS
11-6
17
1989
2002
WACO
    WACO JEFFERSON MOORE LIONS
0-1
1
1979
1979
WACO JEFFERSON MOORE
    WACO MIDWAY PANTHERS
0-2
1
2009
2020
WACO MIDWAY
    WACO UNIVERSITY TROJANS
2-0
2
1987
1988
WACO UNIVERSITY
    WAXAHACHIE INDIANS
4-2
6
1977
2019
WAXAHACHIE
    WEST MONROE REBELS (LA)
0-1
1
2016
2016
WEST MONROE
    WEST ORANGE STARK MUSTANGS
2-1
3
1980
1992
WEST ORANGE STARK
    WEST RUSK RAIDERS
8-7
15
1965
1986
WEST RUSK
    WEST RUSK JUNIOR VARSITY
1-0
1
1971
1971
WEST RUSK JV
    WEST SABINE TIGERS
1-4
5
1963
1968
WEST SABINE
    WHISKERED WIZARDS
0-1
1
1941
1941
WHISKERED
    WHITE OAK ROUGHNECKS
7-3
10
1938
1964
WHITE OAK
    WHITEHOUSE WILDCATS
15-12
27
1974
2024
WHITEHOUSE
    WICHITA FALLS COYOTES
1-0
1
2017
2017
WICHITA FALLS
    WICHITA FALLS RIDER RAIDERS
1-0
1
2018
2018
WICHITA FALLS RIDER
    WILLS POINT TIGERS
1-1
2
1972
1972
WILLS POINT
    WINNSBORO RED RAIDERS
0-2
2
1938-39
1938-39
WINNSBORO
    WINONA WILDCATS
1-0
1
1941
1941
WINONA
    WODEN EAGLES
0-1
1
1953
1953
WODEN
    THE WOODLANDS HIGHLANDERS
0-1
1
2018
2018
THE WOODLANDS
    WYLIE EAST RADIERS
0-1
1
2023
2023
WYLIE EAST
    ZAVALLA EAGLES
1-0
1
1959
1959
ZAVALLA